NEL-TAM MISS INDEPENDENT

Date of Birth:
7/3/2016
Description:
White with Red Roan
Nickname:
Indy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kevin & Cathy Bond
Breeder:
Nelson and Tammy Hearn
Notes:
Dog gentle loves head scratches was halter broke a few years ago.
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,000
Sales Comments:
2 in 1 possiable breeding to junior herd sire Miss-Ter Joe Exotic
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip60.750006/19/2022  
Total Horn69.000006/19/2022