EL SIT'N LEIGH

Date of Birth:
7/21/2015
Description:
Lacey Face Red roan body with parker brown and purple
Nickname:
Ms Leia
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kevin & Cathy Bond
Breeder:
E&L Texas Longhorn Farms
Notes:
The queen of Bond Longhorns. She has found her forever home with us.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
07/15
Reg #1:
I-272266
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip65.500006/19/2022  
Total Horn71.750006/19/2022  
Tip to Tip50.000009/30/2018  
Total Horn58.000009/30/2018