BL Miss-ter Joe Exotic

Date of Birth:
4/17/2020
Description:
Red White Brown Brindle
Nickname:
JoJo
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Kevin & Cathy Bond
Breeder:
Bond Longhorns
PH #:
5
Reg #1:
288046
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip58.250006/19/2022  
Total Horn62.625006/19/2022